Market

Arsenal vs Leeds Unt

Arsenal47%
Draw23%
Leeds30%
$ 18 Vol.Oct 10, 2026
Arsenal
$ 18 Vol.
47%
Draw
$ 0 Vol.
23%
Leeds
$ 0 Vol.
30%

Arsenal host Leeds United in a Premier League clash on October 10, 2026, at Emirates Stadium. This market resolves based on the full-time result of the match.

Resolution Criteria

This market has three mutually exclusive outcomes: Arsenal, Leeds United, and Draw. Resolves to Arsenal if Arsenal wins the match after 90 minutes plus stoppage time. Resolves to Leeds United if Leeds United wins the match after 90 minutes plus stoppage time. Resolves to Draw if the match is level after 90 minutes plus stoppage time. Extra time and penalty shootouts are not used in normal Premier League play and do not affect resolution. If the match is cancelled or rescheduled to more than 48 hours from its original kickoff time (Oct 10, 2026), all positions across all three outcomes will be voided and refunded at the price paid — no user gains or loses funds as a result of the postponement.

0 Comments

Log in to join the discussion.